Mechaap

Diario deportivo africano online

Resultados

Ver Clasificaciones→



Selecciona un país





Algeria - U21 League 1

18 de abril de 2024
JS Kabylie U21 3 - 1 MC Oran U21
USM Alger U21 3 - 3 Ben Aknoun U21
CR Belouizdad U21 2 - 0 US Biskra U21
US Souf U21 1 - 3 ASO Chlef U21
NC Magra U21 0 - 2 MC Alger U21
Paradou AC U21 1 - 1 El Bayadh U21
Khenchela U21 2 - 1 CS Constantine U21
ES Sétif U21 0 - 0 JS Saoura U21
4 de abril de 2024
MC Oran U21 2 - 2 USM Alger U21
El Bayadh U21 0 - 1 NC Magra U21
Ben Aknoun U21 1 - 0 Khenchela U21
CS Constantine U21 2 - 2 Paradou AC U21
ASO Chlef U21 1 - 3 JS Saoura U21
MC Alger U21 6 - 0 US Souf U21
US Biskra U21 1 - 1 JS Kabylie U21
CR Belouizdad U21 2 - 1 ES Sétif U21


R.D Congo - Super Ligue

17 de abril de 2024
Aigles du Congo 1 - 1 Vita Club
14 de abril de 2024
Vita Club 1 - 2 TP Mazembe
Don Bosco 1 - 2 Saint Eloi Lupopo
13 de abril de 2024
Dauphins Noirs 0 - 4 Maniema Union
10 de abril de 2024
Aigles du Congo 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
6 de abril de 2024
Aigles du Congo 1 - 2 Maniema Union
4 de abril de 2024
Don Bosco 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport
31 de marzo de 2024
Maniema Union 0 - 0 Vita Club
27 de marzo de 2024
Don Bosco 1 - 2 Aigles du Congo
Dauphins Noirs 2 - 1 Lubumbashi Sport
24 de marzo de 2024
Don Bosco 0 - 0 Vita Club
Dauphins Noirs 1 - 2 Saint Eloi Lupopo
21 de marzo de 2024
Maniema Union 1 - 3 Saint Eloi Lupopo
Lubumbashi Sport 1 - 1 Aigles du Congo
17 de marzo de 2024
Vita Club 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
Lubumbashi Sport 0 - 2 Maniema Union
TP Mazembe 1 - 0 Don Bosco
14 de marzo de 2024
Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 Aigles du Congo


Egipto - Premier League

18 de abril de 2024
Ismaily 1 - 2 ZED
Modern Future 2 - 0 Pharco
Ceramica Cleopatra 1 - 1 Al Ittihad
17 de abril de 2024
National Bank … 0 - 1 El Geish
ENPPI 0 - 0 El Dakhleya
El Gouna 1 - 0 Smouha
15 de abril de 2024
Zamalek 2 - 1 Al Ahly
Al Mokawloon 0 - 2 Pyramids
14 de abril de 2024
Ismaily 1 - 1 Modern Future
Ceramica Cleopatra 1 - 1 Al Masry
11 de abril de 2024
Zamalek 3 - 0 Al Ittihad
ZED 0 - 1 Al Ahly
Al Masry 1 - 2 Modern Future
9 de abril de 2024
El Gouna 0 - 4 Pyramids
8 de abril de 2024
Al Ahly 2 - 2 ENPPI
5 de abril de 2024
Pyramids 0 - 0 El Geish
4 de abril de 2024
National Bank … 1 - 0 El Dakhleya
Al Masry 2 - 3 Al Ittihad
ENPPI 1 - 1 Pharco


Gabon - Championnat D1



Ghana - Premier League

15 de abril de 2024
Accra Lions 2 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars
14 de abril de 2024
Nsoatreman 1 - 1 Great Olympics
Aduana Stars 1 - 0 Heart of Lions
Dreams 2 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Nations 2 - 2 Bofoakwe Tano
Bechem United 3 - 2 RTU
Samartex 3 - 2 Berekum Chelsea
Medeama 1 - 0 Legon Cities
13 de abril de 2024
Hearts of Oak 3 - 1 Karela United
11 de abril de 2024
Asante Kotoko 1 - 2 Nsoatreman
10 de abril de 2024
Berekum Chelsea 3 - 2 Dreams
Heart of Lions 2 - 0 Accra Lions
Bibiani Gold Stars 3 - 2 Karela United
Legon Cities 1 - 1 Samartex
Medeama 2 - 0 Hearts of Oak
RTU 1 - 0 Nations
Great Olympics 1 - 1 Bechem United
Bofoakwe Tano 1 - 0 Aduana Stars


Lesoto - Lesotho Premier League

14 de abril de 2024
Lijabatho 2 - 0 ACE Maseru
Lioli 2 - 0 CCX
Machokha 0 - 1 Matlama
Lifofane 1 - 0 Manonyane
13 de abril de 2024
Linare 1 - 0 Likila United
Naughty Boys 0 - 1 Bantu
LMPS 0 - 1 LCS
LDF 2 - 1 Liphakoe
7 de abril de 2024
ACE Maseru 0 - 1 LCS
LMPS 0 - 2 Linare
Naughty Boys 1 - 9 Matlama
Machokha 2 - 2 LDF
6 de abril de 2024
Manonyane 0 - 2 Likila United
Bantu 2 - 2 Liphakoe
Lijabatho 0 - 0 Lioli
Lifofane 1 - 1 CCX


Madagascar - Ligue des Champions

14 de abril de 2024
Mama FCA 3 - 0 3FB Toliara
USCA Foot 4 - 2 Ajesaia
Elgeco Plus 3 - 1 Dato FC
Zanak'Ala 0 - 1 CFFA
Fanalamanga 2 - 0 KFCA
COSFA 0 - 3 Fosa Juniors
Inate Rouge 1 - 2 CS-Disciples
7 de abril de 2024
ASA Diana 3 - 1 Fosa Juniors
Inate Rouge 1 - 1 CFFA
Dato FC 4 - 1 Mama FCA
3FB Toliara 1 - 1 Elgeco Plus
COSFA 3 - 4 Tsaramandroso
USCA Foot 1 - 0 Fanalamanga
6 de abril de 2024
Ajesaia 2 - 2 KFCA
CS-Disciples 4 - 1 Zanak'Ala


Mali - Première Division

17 de abril de 2024
USC Kita 0 - 1 ASKO
Stade Malien B… 3 - 2 Binga
14 de abril de 2024
Djoliba 1 - 0 Koro
Afrique Footba… 2 - 2 Réal Bamako
Onze Créateurs 0 - 1 Bougouni
13 de abril de 2024
COB 1 - 4 Bakaridjan
Black Stars 2 - 2 Police
US Bougouba 0 - 2 USFAS Bamako
5 de abril de 2024
Réal Bamako 1 - 0 Black Stars
Bakaridjan 2 - 2 USC Kita
Police 0 - 0 Afrique Footba…
4 de abril de 2024
Bougouni 1 - 0 Koro
ASKO 0 - 0 COB
Binga 1 - 0 USFAS Bamako
3 de abril de 2024
Djoliba 2 - 0 Onze Créateurs
24 de marzo de 2024
Bougouni 0 - 0 Stade Malien B…
USFAS Bamako 0 - 2 Djoliba
US Bougouba 0 - 0 Koro
Black Stars 0 - 2 Bakaridjan


Mauritania - Premier League

17 de abril de 2024
AS Douanes 6 - 0 Nouadhibou
15 de abril de 2024
Garde Nationale 3 - 3 AS Entou
Pompiers 1 - 0 Inter Nouakchott
14 de abril de 2024
Ksar 1 - 1 Concorde
Tevragh-Zeïne 2 - 0 Gendrim
Kaédi 2 - 2 SNIM
13 de abril de 2024
AS Douanes 1 - 1 Chemal
Nouadhibou 2 - 1 Nouakchott King's
8 de abril de 2024
Chemal 0 - 1 Ksar
7 de abril de 2024
Gendrim 1 - 2 Nouadhibou
AS Entou 0 - 2 AS Douanes
6 de abril de 2024
Inter Nouakchott 3 - 1 Concorde
5 de abril de 2024
SNIM 0 - 0 Garde Nationale
Pompiers 1 - 2 Tevragh-Zeïne
4 de abril de 2024
Nouakchott King's 3 - 1 Kaédi
3 de abril de 2024
Nouadhibou 1 - 0 Chemal
31 de marzo de 2024
AS Douanes 0 - 0 SNIM
30 de marzo de 2024
Nouadhibou 3 - 0 Pompiers
Concorde 2 - 0 Chemal
29 de marzo de 2024
Tevragh-Zeïne 0 - 0 Inter Nouakchott


Marruecos - GNF 1

15 de abril de 2024
JS Soualem 1 - 1 Renaissance Ze…
14 de abril de 2024
Chabab Mohammédia 0 - 2 Raja Casablanca
Moghreb Tétouan 1 - 1 Ittihad Tanger
Olympic Safi 1 - 2 RSB Berkane
13 de abril de 2024
Hassania Agadir 2 - 2 Mouloudia Oujda
Wydad Casablanca 0 - 1 FAR Rabat
FUS Rabat 1 - 1 UTS Rabat
Maghreb Fès 0 - 1 Youssoufia Ber…
21 de marzo de 2024
Mouloudia Oujda 0 - 2 Wydad Casablanca
20 de marzo de 2024
RSB Berkane 2 - 1 Maghreb Fès
17 de marzo de 2024
RSB Berkane 2 - 0 FUS Rabat
Ittihad Tanger 0 - 1 Hassania Agadir
Youssoufia Ber… 0 - 0 Wydad Casablanca
16 de marzo de 2024
Renaissance Ze… 0 - 0 Chabab Mohammédia
Raja Casablanca 3 - 1 JS Soualem
Mouloudia Oujda 0 - 1 Moghreb Tétouan
FAR Rabat 1 - 0 Olympic Safi
15 de marzo de 2024
UTS Rabat 1 - 0 Maghreb Fès
13 de marzo de 2024
Youssoufia Ber… 0 - 0 RSB Berkane
12 de marzo de 2024
Wydad Casablanca 0 - 2 Ittihad Tanger

Marruecos - GNF 2

14 de abril de 2024
Stade Marocain 1 - 1 Wydad Fès
Rapide Oued Zem 0 - 1 Chabab Ben Guerir
Racing de Casa… 1 - 0 Khouribga
El Massira 1 - 4 Raja Beni Mellal
13 de abril de 2024
CODM Meknès 2 - 0 AS Salé
Chabab Atlas K… 0 - 0 Difaâ El Jadida
Ittifaq Marrakech 0 - 2 USM Oujda
Olympique Dcheïra 2 - 1 Kawkab Marrakech
17 de marzo de 2024
Wydad Fès 1 - 0 Olympique Dcheïra
USM Oujda 1 - 0 Chabab Atlas K…
Khouribga 4 - 2 El Massira
Ittifaq Marrakech 1 - 1 Stade Marocain
16 de marzo de 2024
Raja Beni Mellal 2 - 2 Kawkab Marrakech
Difaâ El Jadida 1 - 0 Rapide Oued Zem
Chabab Ben Guerir 1 - 1 CODM Meknès
AS Salé 0 - 1 Racing de Casa…
3 de marzo de 2024
Kawkab Marrakech 2 - 1 Khouribga
CODM Meknès 1 - 1 Difaâ El Jadida
Rapide Oued Zem 1 - 0 USM Oujda
Stade Marocain 1 - 1 Chabab Ben Guerir


Senegal - Ligue 1

14 de abril de 2024
Guédiawaye 4 - 2 Ouakam
Jaraaf 0 - 0 Casa Sport
Sonacos 0 - 0 Pikine
La Linguère 0 - 0 Génération Foot
13 de abril de 2024
Gorée 0 - 1 Teungueth
DSC 1 - 3 Jamono Fatick
Diambars 0 - 3 Stade de Mbour
7 de abril de 2024
Stade de Mbour 0 - 1 DSC
Teungueth 2 - 1 Diambars
Casa Sport 0 - 1 Sonacos
Ouakam 0 - 0 La Linguère
Génération Foot 1 - 0 Jaraaf
6 de abril de 2024
Pikine 1 - 0 Gorée
Jamono Fatick 0 - 0 Guédiawaye
28 de marzo de 2024
Ouakam 1 - 1 Génération Foot
Guédiawaye 3 - 1 Stade de Mbour
DSC 0 - 2 Teungueth
Gorée 2 - 0 Casa Sport
Sonacos 0 - 0 Jaraaf
La Linguère 1 - 1 Jamono Fatick


Sierra Leona - Premier League

16 de abril de 2024
Mighty Blackpool 0 - 0 Ports Authority
15 de abril de 2024
Bhantal 0 - 2 Wusum Stars
14 de abril de 2024
Kallon 2 - 1 Real Republicans
Bai Bureh Warriors 0 - 0 Freetown City
Diamond Stars 1 - 1 Wilberforce St…
Kholifa Stars 1 - 1 East End Lions
13 de abril de 2024
Freetonians SLIFA 1 - 1 Luawa
Lamboi 0 - 1 Old Edwardians
11 de abril de 2024
Real Republicans 1 - 1 Wusum Stars
Diamond Stars 1 - 1 Kholifa Stars
10 de abril de 2024
Bo Rangers 2 - 0 Kahunla Rangers
9 de abril de 2024
Luawa 1 - 1 Bhantal
7 de abril de 2024
East End Lions 4 - 1 Lamboi
Kahunla Rangers 0 - 2 Kallon
Bo Rangers 3 - 0 Kholifa Stars
6 de abril de 2024
Wilberforce St… 1 - 2 Mighty Blackpool
5 de abril de 2024
Old Edwardians 0 - 1 Freetonians SLIFA
4 de abril de 2024
Lamboi 1 - 1 Diamond Stars
3 de abril de 2024
Freetown City 1 - 2 Bo Rangers
2 de abril de 2024
Mighty Blackpool 2 - 1 Kholifa Stars


Sudáfrica - PSL

17 de abril de 2024
SuperSport United 1 - 1 Polokwane City
Sekhukhune United 1 - 1 Stellenbosch
15 de abril de 2024
Moroka Swallows 2 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
9 de abril de 2024
Cape Town Spurs 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
7 de abril de 2024
Cape Town City 0 - 1 AmaZulu
Royal AM 3 - 2 Polokwane City
6 de abril de 2024
SuperSport United 0 - 1 TS Galaxy
Orlando Pirates 7 - 1 Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch 0 - 0 Sekhukhune United
Chippa United 2 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
Richards Bay 1 - 0 Moroka Swallows
3 de abril de 2024
TS Galaxy 3 - 0 Royal AM
Moroka Swallows 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates
Golden Arrows 2 - 2 SuperSport United
Chippa United 2 - 0 Cape Town Spurs
2 de abril de 2024
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Richards Bay
Sekhukhune United 2 - 2 Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 Stellenbosch
AmaZulu 0 - 0 Polokwane City
31 de marzo de 2024
Cape Town Spurs 0 - 1 Moroka Swallows

Sudáfrica - 1st Division

17 de abril de 2024
Venda FC 0 - 1 Casric Stars
Upington City 1 - 1 Platinum City …
Orbit College 0 - 3 Pretoria Callies
16 de abril de 2024
Maritzburg United 2 - 0 University of …
Milford 1 - 1 Marumo Gallants
Magesi 2 - 2 Hungry Lions
NB La Masia 0 - 0 Baroka
JDR Stars 2 - 1 Black Leopards
7 de abril de 2024
Marumo Gallants 0 - 1 JDR Stars
Black Leopards 0 - 0 Baroka
Pretoria Callies 0 - 2 Maritzburg United
6 de abril de 2024
Platinum City … 1 - 0 Venda FC
Milford 3 - 0 Upington City
Magesi 2 - 0 Orbit College
Hungry Lions 2 - 1 NB La Masia
5 de abril de 2024
Casric Stars 0 - 1 University of …
3 de abril de 2024
Maritzburg United 2 - 0 Upington City
Hungry Lions 0 - 2 JDR Stars
Baroka 2 - 1 Orbit College


Sudán - Sudani Premier League



Somalia - First Division

17 de abril de 2024
KIGS 1 - 3 Elman
3 de marzo de 2024
Gaadiidka 4 - 1 Midnimo
2 de marzo de 2024
Mogadishu City 4 - 1 Badbaado
1 de marzo de 2024
Jeenyo 1 - 2 Dekedaha
29 de febrero de 2024
Horseed 2 - 0 Raadsan
28 de febrero de 2024
Heegan 0 - 0 Elman
27 de febrero de 2024
Sahafi 0 - 0 KIGS
24 de febrero de 2024
Midnimo 1 - 1 Mogadishu City
23 de febrero de 2024
Gaadiidka 0 - 1 Jeenyo
22 de febrero de 2024
Badbaado 1 - 4 Horseed
21 de febrero de 2024
Dekedaha 2 - 0 Elman
20 de febrero de 2024
Raadsan 4 - 2 Sahafi
17 de febrero de 2024
KIGS 1 - 3 Heegan
16 de febrero de 2024
Mogadishu City 1 - 1 Jeenyo
15 de febrero de 2024
Midnimo 0 - 2 Horseed
14 de febrero de 2024
Elman 0 - 0 Gaadiidka
13 de febrero de 2024
Sahafi 1 - 0 Badbaado
12 de febrero de 2024
Heegan 0 - 1 Dekedaha
11 de febrero de 2024
KIGS 0 - 2 Raadsan
10 de febrero de 2024
Horseed 2 - 0 Jeenyo


Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara

18 de abril de 2024
Ihefu 1 - 1 Singida Big Stars
17 de abril de 2024
Azam 0 - 0 Mashujaa
Namungo 1 - 0 Coastal Union
Tabora United 0 - 3 Kagera Sugar
Geita Gold 0 - 0 Tanzania Prisons
16 de abril de 2024
Dodoma Jiji 0 - 0 JKT Tanzania
Mtibwa Sugar 0 - 1 KMC
14 de abril de 2024
Namungo 0 - 2 Azam
Singida Big Stars 0 - 3 Young Africans
13 de abril de 2024
Kagera Sugar 1 - 1 Dodoma Jiji
Ihefu 1 - 1 Simba
Tabora United 1 - 1 JKT Tanzania
Geita Gold 2 - 2 Mtibwa Sugar
12 de abril de 2024
Mashujaa 1 - 2 Coastal Union
Tanzania Prisons 1 - 1 KMC
17 de marzo de 2024
Azam 2 - 1 Young Africans
16 de marzo de 2024
Singida Big Stars 1 - 0 Namungo
15 de marzo de 2024
Simba 2 - 0 Mashujaa
14 de marzo de 2024
Coastal Union 1 - 0 Ihefu
Young Africans 1 - 0 Geita Gold


Túnez - Ligue 1

14 de abril de 2024
Monastir 1 - 1 ES Tunis
Olympique Béja 0 - 0 EGS Gafsa
13 de abril de 2024
CS Sfaxien 0 - 0 Etoile du Sahel
Club Africain 0 - 0 Stade Tunisien
Marsa 2 - 1 Ben Guerdane
Tataouine 1 - 0 Bizertin
Métlaoui 1 - 0 Soliman
17 de marzo de 2024
CS Sfaxien 0 - 1 Monastir
Stade Tunisien 1 - 1 Etoile du Sahel
16 de marzo de 2024
ES Tunis 1 - 0 Club Africain
10 de marzo de 2024
Etoile du Sahel 0 - 1 ES Tunis
Stade Tunisien 0 - 0 CS Sfaxien
Ben Guerdane 0 - 1 Olympique Béja
Soliman 1 - 3 Tataouine
9 de marzo de 2024
Club Africain 1 - 0 Monastir
Bizertin 1 - 0 Marsa
EGS Gafsa 1 - 0 Métlaoui
6 de marzo de 2024
CS Sfaxien 0 - 0 Club Africain
Monastir 0 - 0 Etoile du Sahel
5 de marzo de 2024
ES Tunis 2 - 0 Stade Tunisien


Zambia - Super League

18 de abril de 2024
Red Arrows 2 - 0 ZESCO United
Mufulira Wanderers 0 - 1 Green Eagles
17 de abril de 2024
Nkana 2 - 1 Konkola Blades
Mutondo Stars 0 - 1 Power Dynamos
Forest Rangers 1 - 1 Prison Leopards
Zanaco 1 - 1 Green Buffaloes
Trident 1 - 1 NAPSA Stars
Kabwe Warriors 2 - 1 Kansanshi Dynamos
7 de abril de 2024
Prison Leopards 3 - 2 Maestro Unite…
ZESCO United 2 - 2 Zanaco
NAPSA Stars 1 - 0 Forest Rangers
Green Buffaloes 1 - 0 Kabwe Warriors
Mufulira Wanderers 0 - 1 Trident
Green Eagles 4 - 1 Kansanshi Dynamos
6 de abril de 2024
Power Dynamos 0 - 1 Red Arrows
Konkola Blades 0 - 0 Mutondo Stars
Nkwazi 0 - 0 Nkana
4 de abril de 2024
Maestro Unite… 1 - 0 NAPSA Stars
Kabwe Warriors 0 - 0 ZESCO United
Trident 4 - 1 Green Eagles

←Volver