Mechaap

Diario deportivo africano online

Resultados

Ver Clasificaciones→



Selecciona un país




Austria - Bundesliga

14 de abril de 2024
Rapid Vienna 1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg 1 - 3 Puntigamer Sturm Graz
13 de abril de 2024
WSG Tirol 2 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Austria Vienna
Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
12 de abril de 2024
LASK 3 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
7 de abril de 2024
Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 Rapid Vienna
Puntigamer Sturm Graz 1 - 0 LASK
Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 2 Hartberg
6 de abril de 2024
Blau-Weiß Linz 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna 1 - 1 Austria Lustenau
5 de abril de 2024
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 WSG Tirol
31 de marzo de 2024
Puntigamer Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
LASK 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg 0 - 3 Rapid Vienna
30 de marzo de 2024
Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 WSG Tirol
29 de marzo de 2024
Austria Vienna 0 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz
17 de marzo de 2024
Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 1 Hartberg
Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 4 Puntigamer Sturm Graz


Australia - A League

19 de abril de 2024
Newcastle United Jets 1 - 1 Wellington Phoenix
16 de abril de 2024
Western United 3 - 3 Adelaide United
14 de abril de 2024
Melbourne City 8 - 0 Perth Glory
13 de abril de 2024
Sydney 2 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers
Brisbane Roar 0 - 2 Newcastle United Jets
Western United 0 - 2 Central Coast Mariners
12 de abril de 2024
Adelaide United 1 - 2 Macarthur
Wellington Phoenix 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory
7 de abril de 2024
Perth Glory 2 - 4 Adelaide United
Newcastle United Jets 3 - 1 Sydney
6 de abril de 2024
Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Melbourne City
Central Coast Mariners 2 - 1 Wellington Phoenix
Western United 4 - 2 Macarthur
5 de abril de 2024
Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 2 Brisbane Roar
3 de abril de 2024
Perth Glory 1 - 1 Sydney
2 de abril de 2024
Central Coast Mariners 2 - 1 Melbourne City
1 de abril de 2024
Macarthur 1 - 3 Western Sydney Wanderers
31 de marzo de 2024
Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Perth Glory
Wellington Phoenix 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar


España - Primera División

15 de abril de 2024
Osasuna 0 - 1 Valencia
14 de abril de 2024
Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Almeria
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Villarreal
Granada 2 - 0 Alaves
Las Palmas 0 - 2 Sevilla
13 de abril de 2024
Cadiz 0 - 1 Barcelona
Mallorca 0 - 1 Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Getafe
Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Girona
12 de abril de 2024
Real Betis 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
4 de abril de 2024
Granada 0 - 1 Valencia
1 de abril de 2024
Villarreal 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid
31 de marzo de 2024
Real Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
Alaves 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
Girona 3 - 2 Real Betis
Celta Vigo 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
30 de marzo de 2024
Barcelona 1 - 0 Las Palmas
Valencia 0 - 0 Mallorca
Almeria 0 - 3 Osasuna
Getafe 0 - 1 Sevilla

España - Segunda División

15 de abril de 2024
Alcorcon 1 - 0 Villarreal II
14 de abril de 2024
Racing Ferrol 2 - 1 Huesca
Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Elche
Burgos 2 - 1 Racing Santander
FC Andorra 0 - 2 Eibar
Albacete 1 - 0 Tenerife
Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Mirandes
13 de abril de 2024
Levante 1 - 2 Amorebieta
Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Eldense
Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 FC Cartagena
12 de abril de 2024
Leganes 0 - 0 Espanyol
8 de abril de 2024
Racing Santander 0 - 1 Alcorcon
7 de abril de 2024
FC Cartagena 0 - 2 Real Valladolid
Tenerife 2 - 1 Eibar
Espanyol 2 - 1 Albacete
Villarreal II 2 - 1 Burgos
Mirandes 1 - 3 Sporting Gijon
Huesca 0 - 0 Leganes
6 de abril de 2024
Levante 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza
Eldense 0 - 2 FC Andorra


English Premier League

15 de abril de 2024
Chelsea 6 - 0 Everton
14 de abril de 2024
Arsenal 0 - 2 Aston Villa
West Ham United 0 - 2 Fulham
Liverpool 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
13 de abril de 2024
AFC Bournemouth 2 - 2 Manchester United
Nottingham Forest 2 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City 5 - 1 Luton Town
Burnley 1 - 1 Brighton & Hov…
Brentford 2 - 0 Sheffield United
Newcastle United 4 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
7 de abril de 2024
Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United 2 - 2 Chelsea
Manchester United 2 - 2 Liverpool
6 de abril de 2024
Brighton & Hov… 0 - 3 Arsenal
Fulham 0 - 1 Newcastle United
Everton 1 - 0 Burnley
Aston Villa 3 - 3 Brentford
Luton Town 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 2 West Ham United
Crystal Palace 2 - 4 Manchester City


Italia - Serie A

15 de abril de 2024
Atalanta 2 - 2 Verona
Fiorentina 1 - 1 Genoa
14 de abril de 2024
Inter Milan 2 - 2 Cagliari
Sassuolo 3 - 3 AC Milan
SSC Napoli 2 - 2 Frosinone
13 de abril de 2024
Bologna 0 - 0 Monza
Torino 0 - 0 Juventus
Lecce 1 - 0 Empoli
12 de abril de 2024
Lazio 4 - 1 Salernitana
8 de abril de 2024
Udinese 1 - 2 Inter Milan
7 de abril de 2024
Juventus 1 - 0 Fiorentina
Verona 1 - 2 Genoa
Cagliari 2 - 1 Atalanta
Monza 2 - 4 SSC Napoli
Frosinone 0 - 0 Bologna
6 de abril de 2024
Empoli 3 - 2 Torino
Roma 1 - 0 Lazio
AC Milan 3 - 0 Lecce
5 de abril de 2024
Salernitana 2 - 2 Sassuolo

Italia - Serie B

14 de abril de 2024
Venezia 2 - 0 Brescia
13 de abril de 2024
Parma 2 - 0 Spezia
Lecco 1 - 0 Reggiana
Cosenza 1 - 1 Palermo
Cremonese 1 - 2 Ternana
Como 2 - 1 Bari
Cittadella 0 - 0 Ascoli
Pisa 3 - 1 FeralpiSalò
Sampdoria 0 - 1 Südtirol
12 de abril de 2024
Modena 1 - 3 Catanzaro
7 de abril de 2024
Ascoli 0 - 0 Venezia
6 de abril de 2024
Reggiana 0 - 2 Cittadella
Palermo 2 - 2 Sampdoria
Catanzaro 1 - 2 Como
FeralpiSalò 2 - 2 Cosenza
Brescia 3 - 1 Pisa
Ternana 0 - 0 Modena
Südtirol 0 - 0 Parma
Spezia 1 - 1 Lecco
5 de abril de 2024
Bari 1 - 2 Cremonese


Portuguese Liga

16 de abril de 2024
Famalicão 0 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
15 de abril de 2024
Vizela 0 - 1 Chaves
14 de abril de 2024
Benfica 3 - 0 Moreirense
Portimonense 2 - 2 Casa Pia
Arouca 2 - 1 Boavista
Estrela 2 - 2 Rio Ave
13 de abril de 2024
Estoril 0 - 1 SC Braga
Porto 2 - 2 Famalicão
Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Farense
12 de abril de 2024
Gil Vicente 0 - 4 Sporting Lisbon
8 de abril de 2024
Casa Pia 0 - 0 Estoril
7 de abril de 2024
Porto 1 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Moreirense 2 - 2 Estrela
Chaves 2 - 3 Portimonense
6 de abril de 2024
Sporting Lisbon 2 - 1 Benfica
SC Braga 0 - 3 Arouca
Rio Ave 3 - 0 Gil Vicente
Famalicão 3 - 2 Vizela
5 de abril de 2024
Farense 2 - 0 Boavista
1 de abril de 2024
Portimonense 3 - 5 SC Braga


Rusia - Premier League

14 de abril de 2024
Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan
Fakel 0 - 1 Rostov
Ural 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
Orenburg 3 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
13 de abril de 2024
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 3 CSKA Moscow
Krasnodar 1 - 2 Zenit
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 7 Baltika
Sochi 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow
8 de abril de 2024
Orenburg 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan
7 de abril de 2024
Dinamo Moscow 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Akhmat Grozny 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit 1 - 0 Baltika
CSKA Moscow 4 - 1 Fakel
6 de abril de 2024
Rostov 2 - 2 Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4 Krasnodar
Ural 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
31 de marzo de 2024
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny
Fakel 0 - 0 Orenburg

←Volver